Horari atenció a pares

Professor                Horari              
Amengual Lladó, Juana Maria Dijous 08:55-9:50
Amengual Marí, Simón Dilluns 09:50-10:45
Bernal González, Arantzazu Dilluns 9:50-10:45
Bonet Cladera, Margalida Dijous 12:10-13:05
Bonet Rigo, Blai Dimarts 11:05-12:00
Bonet Vidal, Margalida Dilluns 11:05-12:00
Bonet Vidal, Maria Eulàlia Dilluns 11:05-12:00
Bordoy Adrover, Maria Dimecres 09:50-10:45
Bover Rosselló, Sebastiana Dimarts 11:05-12:00
Burguera Burguera, Sebastià Dimecres 09:55-10:50
Burguera Obrador, Andreu Dimarts 09:50-10:45
Burguera Oliver, Isabel Divendres 08:55-09:50
Cabot Ferrer, Pere Joan Dilluns 12:00-12:55
Caldentey Bauzà, Llorenç Dijous 11:15-12:10
Caldentey Ferrer, Maria Dimarts 08:55-09:50
Caldentey Orell, Margalida Dimarts 11:05-12:00
Cuerda Riutort, Maria Dimecres 9:50-10:45
Estelrich Burguera, Guillem Divendres 11:15-12:10
Estelrich Mesquida, Antoni Daniel Divendres 11:15-12:10
Fernández Gomila, Maria Dilluns 9:50-10:45
Ferragut Mestre, Aina Dilluns 9:50-10:45
Fiol Fiol, Ana Dimecres 09:50-10:45
Font Oliver, Francisca Dimarts 11:05-12:00
Fontcuberta Ferrer, Bartomeu Dimecres 12:10-13:05
Fortesa Martorell, Maria Bel Divendres 09:50-10:45
Frau Melià, Miguel Divendres 08:55-09:50
Gavilá Ferrerira, María del Carmen Dilluns 11:05-12:00
Hidalgo Rangel, Isabel Divendres 09:50-10:45
Hisado Bonet, Josefina Dimecres 12:10-13:05
Horrach Morell, Antónia Dimecres 11:15-12:10
Llabrés Fabregat, Francisca Dimarts 13:10-14:05
Llompart Gil, Jordi Salvador Dilluns 9:50-10:45
López Vicens, Francesca Dimecres 9:50-10:45
López Vicens, Magdalena Divendres 9:50-10:45
Manera Ferrer, Margalida Dijous 9:50-10:45
Mayol Serra, Catalina Divendres 11:15-12:10
Mayol Serra, Juan Bautista Dimarts 11:05-12:00
Mayol Vives, Llorenç Dimarts 8:55-9:50
Medina Roca, Antònia Laura Dimarts 8:55-9:50
Medina Roca, Maria Victoria Dimecres 11:15-12:10
Mesquida Vicens, Catalina Dimart 11:05-12:00
Miguel Castejón, Mireia Dimarts 8:55-9:50
Monserrat Oliver, Miquela Dilluns 9:50-10:45
Muntaner Jaume, Margarita Dimarts 11:05-12:00
Obrador Vallbona, Miquela Dilluns 9:50-10:45
Plaza Nieto, Josep Maria Divendres 12:10-13:05
Pons Vidal, Maria Antònia Dimarts 8:55-9:50
Puigserver Salvà, Sebastià Dilluns 9:50-10:45
Rigo Rigo, Maria del Mar Dimecres 11:15-12:10
Rodríguez Martínez, Maria del Rosario Dilluns 12:00-12:55
Roig Burguera, Francisca Dilluns 9:50-10:45
Rosselló Andreu, Maria Magdalena Dimarts 14:05-15
Sánchez Herrero, Maria del Pilar Divendres 8:55-9:50
Serra Sitjar, Jaume Divendres 9:50-10:45
Server Mas, Andreu Dimarts 11:05-12:00
Suau Artigues, Francesca Dimecres 9:50-10:45
Tomàs Rotger, Maria del Mar Dilluns 11:05-12:00
Vidal Company, Antònia Dilluns 12:00-12:55
Vilalta Iglesias, Maria Àngels Dimarts 12:00-12:55